Agenda

Confira nossa agenda de shows e venha curtir a programação arretada do CTN.

Atração
Sábado Arretado
14:00 - Trio Cultura Brasileira
16:00 - Pitty Pizada & Bruno Brilhoso
21:00 - Orlando Forrozeiro
22:30 - Mottoca Show
00:30 - Alex de Cristo
02:30 - Cia de Dança - Novo Stylo
03:00 - Diego Tovani

Música
07/12/2019 - 13:30/5:00
GRATUITO
Domingão Arretado – Fest Forró Real
13:05- Trio Golada | 13:15 - Andreia Preta | 13:30 - Trio Sabiá | 13:45 - Trio Concreto
14:00 - Trio Vigário 14:15 - Fabinho Zabumbão
14:30 - Jô Silva | 14:45 - Zé Gomes do Acordeon | 15:00 - Márcio Dedéu
15:15 - Liv Moraes | 15:30 - Andreza
15:45 - Joelma | 16:00 - Anastácia




Música
08/12/2019 - 13:00/16:30
GRATUITO
Domingão Arretado – Continuação Programação
16:30 - Messias Lima
18:00 - Forró D3
20:30 - Lapada de Paredão
Música
08/12/2019 - 16:30 / 22:00
GRATUITO
Falamansa e Alceu Valença
Música
13/12/2019 - 20:30
Viva Gonzagão
14:00 - Zé Gomes do Acordeon & Trio Sakulejo
15:00 - Exposição de Cordel na Vila com Moreira de Acopiara
15:00 - Aulão de Forró na Vila
16:30 - Trio Zabelê
19:00 - Edinho Ercha
21:00 - Cajú e Castanha
Música
14/12/2019 - 13:30/5:00
GRATUITO
Sábado Arretado
22:30 - Forró Coração de Menino
00:30 - Davi Luz
02:30 - Cia de Dança - É O Bixo
03:00 - Edinho e Banda Miame
Música
14/12/2019 - 22:00 / 5:00
GRATUITO
Viva Gonzagão
14:00 - Forró In Trio | 15:00 - Trio Bello
15:00 - Exposição de Cordel na Vila com Moreira de Acopiara
15:00 - Aulão de Forró na Vila
16:00 - Cesar Amaral ( Recife)
18:00 - Orquestra Arte Jovem de Ceilândia
20:00 - George Musical
Música
15/12/2019 - 13:30/22:00
GRATUITO
Lauana Prado e Fernanda Salgado
Música
20/12/2019 - 20:30
Sábado Arretado
14:00 - Luiz Amorim
16:00 - Beto Muleke Brother
21:00 - Dantas do Forró
22:30 - ForroZão Gama Nela
00:30 - Diny Souza
02:30 - Cia de Dança - Vem Dançar
03:00 - Forró Engatilhado


Música
21/12/2019 - 13:30/5:00
GRATUITO
Domingo Arretado
14:00 - Balaio de Baião
16:00 - Banda Pisada Sertaneja
18:00 - Messias Lima
19:30 - Luciano do Forró
20:30 - Renéer Maia
Música
22/12/2019 - 13:30/22:00
GRATUITO
Sábado Arretado
14:00 - Cheiro do Nordeste
16:00 - Carlinho Souza
21:00 - Banda Capim Novo
22:30 - Banda Pisada Boa
00:30 - Anderson & Fellipe
02:30 - Cia de Dança - Swing Bom
03:00 - Banda Nova Explosão

Música
28/12/2019 - 13:30/22:00
GRATUITO
Domingo Arretado
14:00 - Trio Cultura Brasileira
16:00 - Raça do Pajeú
18:00 - Sandro e Sandrinho - Banda Camisa Molhada
19:30 - Ray - O Nobre da Pisadinha
21:00 - Reizinho dos Teclados
Música
29/12/2019 - 13:30/22:00
GRATUITO
Wesley Safadão e Saia Rodada
Música
17/01/2020 - 20:00
Washington Brasileiro, Forró Boys, Desejo de Menina e Soró Silva
Música
24/01/2020 - 20:30